Student login

President's & Deans' List

Quarter: View, print or email my certificate

President's List

Students who earn 12 credits in courses 100 or above within the quarter and achieve a quarterly GPA of 3.85-4.00 are named to the President’s Honor Roll. Italicized names represent those who earned a 4.0 GPA.

AIMONE DYLAN J ALBERTSEN JEFFREY T ANDERSON CHRIS A ANDERSON JARYD J ANDERSON SHAUNTEL M
ANGUIANO SPENCER G ASHLEY TRAVIS BARDWELL HOTONAH BARRETT BRIAN T BECK MCKAILEE R
BOOTHE TRACIE C BRINKLEY ASHLEY BRYAN ABIGAIL BUSTOS JOHN W BYBEE ROSLYN M
CAIN GRACE E CAIN HANNAH A CARLSON SARAH E CARPENTER ANDREA M CARTER ETHAN M
CASTANEDA ERIK CLARK MAKAYLEE A COONFIELD ANNETTE E CORTEZ HERNAN DAVIS BENJAMIN A
DAVIS MELISSA L DAVIS MITCHELL E DURAN JARED L ESVELT BRIANNA R FARAGHER MICHELLE D
FRANKLIN TYCKO FREELUND JEFFREY L GARCIA JHOW A GARCIA PAOLA GODFREY MIKAEL A
GOMEZ HAILY S GRACE NICHOLAS H GUERRERO LISA D HARRIS CALEB J HASSELL KATHRYN N
HECTOR LEE S HERRERA MARISA A HERRING BETHANY N HESS NIKELLE HIGGINS BROCK J
HOLLIDAY DAVID HOWARD MAKAYLA J HUNT CALEB J JENKINS SYDNEY A JOHNSTON ELI M
KAUR RAJDEEP KELLER BRITTANY T KELLY CHRIS J KELLY GLENFORD C KELLY HOLDEN T
KING GRACE M KRAFT MICHELLE N LAWRENCE NATALIE A LE HONG CHINH LEE AMY E
LEE EMMALYN Q LINDBLOM SHAIN D MACIAS KARINA MARISCAL DAISSIE MARKS KARISA M
MCCLURE RACHEL M MCMASTER NICOLE K MEDRANO IRLANDA N MELLINGER DEVIN M MENDOZA MARTHA A
MENNETROT NEOMI M MEREDITH KENNEDY A MEYER LYDIA P MONK NATHAN E MORALES MACEY D
MOREE BENJAMIN E MYERS CAMERON L NGUYEN THIEN-HOANG NILSON NOAH P NORDHAUS KYLE L
OLSON JENNIFER ORR MIGUEL S PARSHALL ELLIOT D PATRICK GENE A PAYNE KRIS A
PERKINS BENJAMIN L PETERSON MORGAN M PFLIEGER BENJAMIN C PHAM TIMMY V RAY BRIANNA R
RENDON AYLIN Y RICKMAN RYAN R ROCHA ALEXIS M RODRIGUEZ ELVIRA B ROY KAITLYN E
SANBORN ALICIA K SANCHEZ AMANDA I SANTOS MATTHEW R SARR FALLOU G SCHAB JAYMZ B
SCHOPP RORY D SEK SOKHOM B SHELBY EVA J SMITH ALLISON K SOLORIO MARGARITA
STRAUSS NATALIE M STRONG KYLE G SUBASIC ALMIR TORRES EDWARD TRAMBLAY MICHAEL D
VOLLAND BRADY D WALKER DANIEL L WELLS OLIVIA K WELTE JESSICA S WITTE CLARK E
ZAVALA ISAIAH ZUHLKE KAYLEE M

AGUIRRE ADILINA C AKERS COURTNEY A ALCARAZ ILEANA J ALMOGHRABI SARAH K ALVAREZ GERARDO
ANDERSEN JACOB T ANDERSON MARGARET J ANDERSON RACHAEL L AQUINO YAMILET ASIEDU HALLE R
BAHENA SELENNE BAILEY KAYLARAQUEL P BALOGA SARAH E BARANY ALEX C BARDESSONO MIKAILA W
BARKHURST APRIL L BAXTER ALYSSA R BAXTER MADDISON L BAYUK JULIANA T BEAMER DAWN M
BECERRA NAKIA A BENAVIDES MAGDALENA K BEREZOVSKIY RUVIM V BERMUDEZ LETICIA BERVEN DANIEL G
BOTT ALLYSON E BULLDIS NATHAN S BURT DAVID C CALL RACHEL J CAMERON MADISON K
CAMPBELL SAYRA Y CAMPOS YESENIA CANADA WENDY J CARLSON ABIGAIL K CARRILLO DULCE B
CASTILLO GREISY A CHAMBERS DAVID R CLAVER NICOLE R CLEPPE AMANDA J CLUTE CURTIS D
CONTRERAS LUIS E COTTER ELIZABETH C COUSINEAU BRIANNA L CREVIER REBEKAH S DAVIS ERICA S
DEINES MEGAN G DELAMORA MARISA J DEMKO-EDWARDS LYNSAY R DIRKS JONAH R DIXON JENNIFER D
DORIAN JACK B DORMAIER CLAIRE DOROSHCHUK VASILY JR ELLIOTT KIERA E ELLIS JAMIE L
EZRA TYLER M FARIAS JASMIN FAULKNER CARLY M FELIX EMMA E FINK SELINA M
FITZHUGH MARQUIA FLANAGAN CHRISTOPHER R FLINT HEIDI RENEE FLORA ZACHARY S FOUTS ALYSSA
FUENTES RUBEN E GABICA BYRON D GADD ALLISON J GALE RICHARD R GARCIA ALYSSA J
GIEVER TRENT R GILBERT IRENE GILLIAM CHRISTIAN M GODFREY SIERRA D GORDON ROBBIE A
GRANT KATELIN M GRYGAJTIS DARIA A GUADARRAMA LISBETH R HALL JENNA R HAMLIN LOGAN R
HANSEN AVENLY H I HANSEN MADILYN G HARDER MARIAH C HARPER CLAIRE M HATIA STEVEN E
HERNANDEZ-ANGEL VALEXA HODGE MATTHEW W HOLT COLIN J HUDSON COLLIN B IEDEMA COLLIN S
ISAKSON NICHOLAS R JOHNSON DARIEN G JONES CRISTIAN J JURGILEWICZ DOMINIC J KAELBER MCKENNA M
KAUANUI KAILE LEIOLANI KELLEY SAMANTHA M KELLY MATTHEW D KESKITALO VICTORIA E KETTERLING BRIAN
LACHOWICZ PRESTON M LAWING HANNAH C LE SARAH G LEGARD MICHAEL J LENZ CALEB D
LEONHARD LAURENT A LINDHOLM MADELINE N LOERA ISABELLA MADRIGAL DIANA MANKE DANIELLE D
MARCIAL JUAN MARROQUIN NOE D MARTIN TONYA J MARTINEZ JOSUE MAY CHRISTI L
MCENROE JANA R MCNALLY ELISABETH G MCRAE VERONICA A MEDRANO MAYA B MELO ADRIANA C
MENDOZA YANELY V MIKE CHRISTIANNA K MILLER HAYLEY A MONTOYA MERRY D MOO CHRIT K
MOORE RAQUEL N MUNOZ-OROZCO CELINA MURO JESUS MURPHY SHANE C MUSICK TESS
NELSON WALTER C NINEMIRE JAMIE NOLLETTE SERA L NUNEZ YESENIA OMEROVIC AMELA
OMEROVIC ANELA ORR NIGEL P PEARSON SIERRA L PEREZ ANA E PEREZ GERARDO
PERRY ALLISON D POWERS ARON B PRISACARIU KAITLYN D PURVIS HAYLEY A QUINONEZCHAVEZ JULISSA
QUIROGA QUIRINO JR RAMEY KELLI C RAMIREZ EDITH REESE SHARI A REYES DIANA M
RICHARDSON DEANNA G RICKMAN LUCY L RIENSCHE ALEXIS I RIOS JOSE J RIVAS MARIE MICHELLE
RODRIGUEZ MARIA E ROMMEREIM DAVID N RUIZ DAVID N RUIZ LAURA A RUIZ MARTIN
RYADINSKIY YURIY SANDERS LEAH M SAPP ANNA R SCHOUVILLER KATHRYN A SCONZO ALEXANDER W
SCOTT TANNER J SEARCH SADIE SERIER RILEY A SHAFFER ROBERT A SHELDON BRIAN J
SHERMAN PAIGE B SIDIQI TERAWAT A SMALLWOOD TEGAN G SMART KERI L SMITH ALEXANDER L
SMITH JOSEPH D SOKOLOVICH SVETLANA V SPEARS AARON M SPEARS JASON A STALLMAN TAYLOR L
STARRHURST CONNOR D TALKINGTON DEMPSI S THAI JASMIN S THERSON MONICA G TIPPETTS KAITLYN L
TOWNLEY TRAVIS J TRAN HUY D TROXEL NATHANIEL E TRUJILLO KOLLIN R TULLOS ANDREA B
VAN PELT KYLE J VILLA MICHAEL R VOLPE RICHARD J WALKER CAVAN A WHEELER LAUREN M
WHITE RILEY J WILLIAMS VICTORIA A WILSON JACK G WRIGHT APRIL E WRIGHT JENNIFER D
WRIGHT-MOCKLER QUINN J WYNNE DALTON T ZAMORA MISHA D ZIMMERMANN MADISON A

Deans' List

Students who earn 12 credits in courses 100 or above within the quarter and achieve a quarterly GPA of 3.50-3.84 are named to the Deans' Honor Roll.

ACOSTA JOE A ADKISSON MACKENZIEL AGUILAR ADRIANA AGUSTIN ELIZABETH AHMED THNWA
AIMONE DAN J ALFARO FABIO A ALMOSAWI ALI H ALVARADO VALERIA AMMERMAN ARIEL K
ANDERSEN GARRETT M ANDRADE ROBYN E ANGUIANO GABRIELLE ARMENTA MICHELLE ARNOLD SAMUEL P
AROKIAM MELANIE ARREDONDO ISAAC ARROYOS DIAZ YACXARY G AUSTIN ASHLEY L BAER JONATHAN S
BAILEY BENJAMIN O BALUYOT THEA IRIS C BARDESSONO GIOVANI A BARKER ASHLEY L BARNHART LOGAN D
BEASLEY MARISSA L BECHTOL ALEX W BEGZADIC KEMAL BELL JOANN BENSON DAKOTA R
BERGERE RYLEE J BERRY JONATHAN CL BERRY TERA L A BEST RYLEE A BETANCOURT CYNTHIA
BLACK BRADY M BLAIR KASON M BONILLA CHRISTOPHER E BOOTH JORDAN R BRIMLEY CHANDLER M
BROWN BRIAN W BRUNNER AMANDA G BRUNO JAMIE JO BUCHTER ALEXANDER R BUCIO ANA G
BUCIO MARIO C BURTON JED P BYRD RACHEL L CADY ANNA J CALLAHAN MORGAN D
CAMACHO CECILIA CAMPOS ALONDRA Y CAMPOS RIGOBERTO J CANTU JENNIFER R CANTU JULIA N
CARBALLO ALEX S CARBALLO ROSA H CARDENAS ROSENDO J CARDON CARINA M CARRASCO HAYDEN A
CARRILLO BARAJAS KATHL CARTWRIGHT JESALAN K CARTWRIGHT KENEDY R CASTILLA BEN D CASTILLEJA ALYSSA M
CASTILLO ANGELITA S CASTILLO JUANITA CAZIER SYDNEY E CHANG ERICA L CHAVEZ ELIAS G
CHEN JING CHIDESTER HAYLIE D CHRISTIANSON KIMBERLY CHRISTIANSON MACY K CHVALA CLAIRE M
CLARK BRENTON W CLARK SARAH B CLARK SHYANE K CLAVETTE HANNAH N CLEAR NIARAH R
CONSTANTINO ANGELICA G COOK COLTON J COOPER SAMANTHA M COPPETO ITALIA M COPPINGER MELISSA K
CORE TIERNEY J CORFF REBECCA S CORONA VICTOR J CORR KEVIN D CORREA ALEXIS G
CORTES MARISSA R COTSFORD BRITTANY J CRARY ERIN A CROW CODY S CRUTCHFIELD KAREN A
CRUZ-ORTIZ MARIA S CUEVA LESLY Z CUEVAS ALEXIS CUEVAS MOISES CUNNINGHAM JEFFREY D
CUNNINGHAM RYAN E CZMOWSKI JENNA L DAHLKE RYLIE D DALLAS DEVIN E DANILYUK EDUARD T
DARNELL PARKER T DAW KADEN S DE-LA-CRUZ YICEL DEE RACHEL E DEJESUS SAMANTHA
DELAMORA BIANCA J DENTON CORA L DIAZ JENNIFER L DICKISON MICA N DIEGUEZ ELIENAI
DIK ANNA A DILLARD BERNADETTE M DJURIC DIJANA DONELSON AMANDA L DOUBLIN JAMIE L
DOUGLAS MICHAEL R DRAKE JAMES B DURAN SELENA S DUVALL JEAN MICHEL J DYAK MARIA
EALY-THOMAS ERICE A EGLI CADEN B ERICKSON CECELIA M ESPINOZA JENNIFER ESQUIVEL LESLIE
ESTRADA JESSICA L ESTRADA-BOWMAN MARISSA EVERHAM KAULIN W EVERHAM KOREY P FABBRI BLAKE M
FARIAS BRIANA FARWELL TALON R FERLAN-WILSON JULIANNE FISH RYAN FLETCHER JULIE A
FLIPPO PAYTON T FLORES VANESSA FOLLAND KRYSTLE L FOTHERINGHAM CONNOR B FOX EMMA C
FRANKLIN SETH T FRANKLIN WILLSON C FRIDLEY MAKENNA FRUM KRISHANDRA A FULLMER ASHLEY M
GANZ MONICA M GARCIA BRIANNA GARCIA CHAVEZ ISELA GARCIA KIMBERLY GARCIA STEPHANIE
GARZA ABRAHAM GARZA ADRIAN GARZA BREEANA H GARZA DOMINGO J GAYTAN JACQUELINE
GEURTS GRACIE C GIBSON CONNIE A GILMOUR HANNAH C GLATT ESTEVAN E GOMEZ EVELYN
GOMEZ JENNIFER C GOMEZ LUIS A GONZALEZ ALYSSA GONZALEZ ANGELINA X GONZALEZ ISRAEL
GONZALEZ JESSY GONZALEZ JOSE A GONZALEZ PAOLA GORELCO MARK GOWER JARED
GRABOVSKIY BOGDAN GRADWOHL CARISSA K GRAHAM-BERNISTO SHARLE GRAY NATALIE M GRIFFIN HEATHER L
GRIFFIN MADISONLIN N GRIMES CARRIE A GROVES ZOE A GUERCIA TRISTAN R GUIBINGAMBAKI ARNELLE
GULTAY DIANA V GUSAR LARISA V GUZMAN ALEXIS HACKNEY VICKI L HARGIS RICHARD A
HARRIS DAEHAN C HATCH ALEXIS C HATCH JACOB J HAYES BAILEY A HEATH BAILEY J
HERNANDEZ DALIA HERNANDEZ RYAN D HERRERA MARIA G HEWITT EMMA C HIMES KATRINA M
HINOJOSA SATURNINO E HOBURG RYLEE HOKE WILLIAM A HOLCROFT DORA G HOLDEN ALEXANDER J
HOOVER RYAN C HOVDAHL TYLER J HOWALD DARCI JO HULBERT JULIA M HULL LAURA A
HUSSEIN ALI SYAHIN HUSSEY ALEX T ICAYAN AUSTIN M INFANTE MIGUEL A JALALYAR MUSTAFA
JENSEN MICHAEL V JIMENEZ ASHLEY L JOHNSON DANIELLE A JOHNSON NADINE B JOHNSON TIEGAN G
JONES CAMERON O JONES CARLI M JORDAN ANNE N JUAREZ YOSELIN KANEASTER CHARLES M JR
KASSELDER ALICIA M KELLER AARON J KELLER BROCK J KELLY SEAMUS M KENDALL MATT R
KEVAN MIKAELA R KHANTHAPHONE AL KILLE JOSHUA M KINSEY ZAYNA N KNEBLIK MARK R
KNODE BRITTANI F KOROTKOV JOSEPH V KOROTKOV VERONICA A KOSCHIK TIFFANY M KOSGEI DORCAS J
KOVIS ROBIN L KRAUS JAROSLAV KRECKOW DONALD KROLL TAYLOR L KUTSIY SERGEY Y
LARA MOISES LARRABEE NATALIE L LARSEN KILEY M LATHIM TYLER J LE THAI
LEGARD MATHEW J LINDE MAKENNA N LINDHOLM ALYSON D LINNEY KATELYN T LOGAN DAKOTA D
LOPEZ FRANCISCO J LOPEZ JAIRO LOPEZ JULIO C LOPEZ SIERRA L LOVELADY SAMANTHA L
LOZANO KEITH J LUSK NICOLE J MACON SARAH A MADISON CARSEN L MADSEN RYAN T
MAGANA BELENY MAHAFFEY ASHLEY S MALDONADO MONIQUE MALLOT RILEY J MAR STACI R
MARTINEZ CARLOS A MARTINEZ LORENA L MARTINEZ YATSUMI MARTINEZ-DARROW DAVID MARTYNYUK NATALYA V
MASSEY AARON J MATA MEREDITH R MATAUTIA KALAMELI F MATHEWS DWIGHT M MATHEWS MATTIE L
MATTSON CHRISTINA M MAUGHAN CAMERON R MAYA BAILEY J MCCALL CALEB D MCCALL HARRIS W
MCCLELLAND DEREK S MCCLURE PATRICIA M MCGUCKIN RYAN J MCSHANE DESIREE D MEDINA TABITHA T
MELTON ISABELLE M MEZA IANI C MIDDLETON BENJAMIN P MIKE TRINITY K MILLER AMANDA L
MILLS KATIE L MINER JOSHUA M MIRANDA PRECIOSA A MOBLEY SHANNON A MODRELL GRAHAM C
MONDRAGON MARINA MONTEIRO DEBORA MONTGOMERY DESTIN O MORAN NANCY J MORFIN ARIEL
MORGAN CHASE D MOXLEY DESTINEY L MUNOS CHRISTOPHER M MYERS PIERCE M NAVARRETE ERIC T
NELSON GRETTA N NEMZEK THOMAS M NEWELL HALEY K NICHOLLS KYLE M NOLLETTE SAMANTHA J
NULL KALA A OAKES DALLIN J OBRYEN DUSTY L OJEDA ASHLEY P OJEDA MARLENE
OLSON KRISTI L ORMISTON KAYTLIN R OROZCO MARCELA OROZCO-DIAZ ANDREA OUNESIVIXAY HENRY S
PACKWOOD VICTORIA A PALOMINO CONSUELO PARKHURST CODY D PARRISH TEAGAN D PATTEE KIRSTEN L
PATTERSON JOSEF J PERKINS JARED C PETERSON SKYLER L PETTIT ROBIN R PFAFFLE TROY J
PHENGSAVANH BRANDON PICKEL RYLEE M PLEWMAN BRIANA L POCASANGRE BRANDON H POOLER JESSICA R
POWELL BRADEN M POWELL JORDAN D PRAETORIUS RYAN M PRICE CODY J PULIDO JULIETA
QUEZADA MARIA S QUIROGA CAROLINA RADKE RANDIE R RAMIREZ ANABEL RAMIREZ JOSE M
RAMOS EDUARDO J RAMSEY ROBINSON W RAPP GEORGE A RAZO LUIS REMINGTON TRENTON K
RENTERIA CARLOS A REYES ELIZABETH REYES JORGE RICE TAIJA K RICHARDSON MELISSA S
RIDER DANIELLE R RITTER NATALIE A RODRIGUEZ JOHNATHAN ROGERS RACHELLE ROMERO CORALIA S
ROMERO ISRAEL A ROSAS NADIA A ROSKELLEY KENNETH P ROSS KELLIE N ROUNG LAR
SALAZAR CITLALI SALAZAR GISSELLE J SALISBURY GARRETT L SALTZ CHRISTOPHER A SAMATOVA NAZINA
SANCHEZ ANGELA SANCHEZ GARCIA ALBERTO SANTIAGO NOEL U SANTOYO MONIQUE M SARBER EMILY A
SAUCEDA ADAM SAUR ALEXANDER J SCHMITT NICOLE C SCHNEIDER BRIELLE R SCHNEIDER LEIA M
SCHUH ESTHER SCHULTHEISS ALEXIS J SCHULTZ JOHN D SCHWEHR GARRETT SEIFERT TRAVIS M
SHANKS MATTHEW R SHARIFOV RUSLAN R SHEEHAN EMILY R SHELESTOVSKIY LEVI P SHEPPICK ALYSSA L
SHOLOTYUK ALEXSEI N SHYMANSKI KADEN M SILVERIO BENITEZ ADRIA SILVERS KALANI K SINCLAIR KATHLEEN M
SKIBA BRENDON A SLAGLE KIMBERLEE K SLUTSKAYA JENIYA V SMALL DANE C SMITH ABIGAYLE L
SMITH GABRIEL M SMITH JULIE A SMITH RACHEL M SOKOLOVICH ANDREY A STALLCOP MADISON E
STEPLETON JOHNOTHAN V STORACI ALEXANDER R STORER ERIC L STORY CLAYTON M SWARENS ERIN K
SWIFT KY P SYLTE TRAVIS L TAPIA KIMBERLY G TAPIA LAURA L TAYLOR EMILY
TELLEZ H CITLALLY THACKERAY SUMMER M THAVONE AMANDA THIELEN CALEB N THOMPSON ALEXANDER M
THOMPSON JAMES D TINDELL JODETTE I TIPPS LEVI M TODAK ERIN M TORRES ANGELICA M
TORRES EZEQUIEL A TORRES JESSICA L TOTH SAMANTHA B TOURE OUMOU L TRAPPETT GARRETT W
TRUONG MICHELLE L TUCK JENNIFER S ULBRICHT MATTHEW E VALDEZ TANIA VALDEZ VANESSA
VALENCIA JOCELYNN VANDERLEY EMILY N VARGAS AALIYAH D VARGAS NAJERA DEISY G VASQUEZ GINA M
VEIGA TREVOR J VELASCO ISAAC R VELICANIN KEMELA ROSE VEROVOY ELENA A VEROVOY NATASHA A
VOLMER RILEY M VOORTMEYER ROBERT E WALKER JENNY WALKER JILL WARE BRIANNA J
WATERS SANDRA J WATERS TYLER R WATKINS ZACHARY C WATTS BREANNA M WEISS GARRETT M
WELCH SARA A WELLS KATELYN J WENTZ FALLON V WHITE JASMINE A WHITE ZACHARY T
WHITEHOUSE HEATHER C WILLIAMS CHARLOTTE L WINGLE CHRISTIAN WINSTON COURTNEY L WOJTKOWIAK EZEKIAL J
WOODS CLIFFORD CE WORKMAN MARY L WORKMAN PATRICK J WRIGHTMOCKLER DYLAN T YAMAUCHI NICK T
YOUNG MEGAN L ZAMARRON JENNA M ZAMORA-PORTUGAL AMARAN ZAPATA MIRIAM ZIKE JESSICA R
ZINCHUK LYUDMILA V
Certificates are no longer mailed to students. However, you may print your certificate by clicking the link at the top of this page. If you have any questions about this page please contact the transcripts office at 509-542-4403.