Student login

President's & Deans' List

Quarter: View, print or email my certificate

President's List

Students who earn 12 credits in courses 100 or above within the quarter and achieve a quarterly GPA of 3.85-4.00 are named to the President’s Honor Roll. Italicized names represent those who earned a 4.0 GPA.

AGUILAR-ALVAREZ SALMA AHMED THNWA ALMOSAWI ALI H ALTAVILLA JAKE V ANDERSON RACHAEL C
ARTZER JORDYN E BAHENA SELENNE BAILEY BENJAMIN O BARDWELL HOTONAH BEGZADIC KEMAL
BENDER REBECCA A BEUS COLSON G BICKFORD KIET D BISCHOFF ALEXA M BLOCK ALICIA M
BLOODGOOD PSYCHEDELIC BOHLMAN HALEY A BOTT ALLYSON E BOURGEOIS REANNA M BOVIER TRACE J
BRAZINGTON SAMANTHA BRUMFIELD AIRICA K BRYAN ABIGAIL BURNETT PATRICK S BYBEE ROSLYN M
CARTER ETHAN M CERNA CONSUELO A CISSNE RILEY T COONFIELD ANNETTE E COX BRITTNEY K
CRAWFORD NICOLE A CRAWMER AMANDA CRUZ-ORTIZ MARIA S DALY WELLE TRICIA M DAVIS EDEN S
DAVIS MITCHELL E DEMARTINO TATIANA DIAZ DAISY DOUBLIN JAMIE L FEHER PAULETTE E
FLEMING ELLIOT J FLEMING SUMMER M FORD NICOLE J FULLMER ASHLEY M GALLEGOS ESTEBAN R
GARCIA ALYSSA J GARCIA DANIELLA M GODDARD KAITLYN D GODDARD KASSIDY J GOLSER JOSEPH A
GONZALEZ PAOLA GRANT KATELIN M HARDY KYANDRA BRIE HARRIS CALEB J HARRIS DAEHAN C
HAVRE MICHELLE E HECTOR LEE S HERITAGE CATHLEEN L HERRING BETHANY N HESS NIKELLE
HINKLEY MA LEILA O HOLBROOK KATHERINE A HOLT COLIN J HORNBUCKLE MARK A HUNT CALEB J
HUSSEIN ALI SYAHIN INGRAM BETH N JOHNSON JADYN M JUDGE NICOLE R KANEASTER CHARLES M JR
KANYID ANNIKA A KAPITULA DIANA A KELLER AARON J KELLY GLENFORD C KLIPPERT ALEXIS K
KRAFT MICHELLE N KUTSIY IRINA D LE HONG CHINH LEE EMMALYN Q LOPEZ ODALYS
MACFARLAN GENEVIEVE L MARTIN MARLEE M MARTIN RUBY R MARTIN TONYA J MCCLURE RACHEL M
MCGUFFEY JENNA L MCGUIRE SEAN M MCNALLY ELISABETH G MEIGS VIRGINIA L MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ YOSEL
MENDOZA MARTHA A MENERA NICOLE L MERCADO ABRYL G MEYER LYDIA P MOLINA ELEILDA M
MONK NATHAN E MORALES MACEY D MOREE BENJAMIN I MUNIZ MARITZA S MURILLO MICHELLE
MURPHY SHANE C MYERS ABIGAYLE T MYERS CAMERON L NACKE JADE A NEMZEK THOMAS M
NEWMAN JEFF P NGUYEN TOM M NGUYEN VICTORIA B ODELL ADRIEL B OHAIR CHAD W
ORREN GRAHAM J PAINTER KATHRYN L PARSHALL ELLIOT D PEDERSEN GRACE D PELZERS JOSEPH J
PFLIEGER BENJAMIN C PONCE BLANCO PATRICIA PRINCE OLIVIA A RAMER KIRSTEN A ROBERTS CASSIE
ROLLER KEVIN J ROSEN BROCK S ROSSI ABIGAIL A ROY ASHLEY N ROY KAITLYN E
SALTER MARNEE C SANDY ELIZABETH M SARMIENTO KARLA SCHMITT AVONLEA R SHAW HYRUM H
SHAW JOHN M SHEPPICK ALYSSA L SHINKOETHE JENNIFER M SIMPSON CAREY J SINCLAIR KATHLEEN M
STODDARD DOUGLAS L STRANDBERG KYAN D STRONG KYLE G TALLMAN ABIGAIL R THACKERAY SUMMER M
THOM HEATHER R TROXEL NATHANIEL E TRUONG MICHELLE L TULLOS ANDREA B VEGA LISA M
VEROVOY ELENA A VEROVOY NATASHA A WALKER CAVAN A WELCH CAMRYN E WELTE JESSICA S
WENDT MEGAN J WILLARD KEVIN L WISSENBACH EMBER R WOLF RYAN C WORKMAN MARY L
WORKMAN PATRICK J WRIGHT-MOCKLER QUINN J WYMORE MICHAEL M YOUNG AARON D

AABERG ETHAN M AIKELE LILLIAN M AIMONE DYLAN J ALCALDE MYRANDA R ALCARAZ REBECCA
ALLRED ALISHA R ANDERSON MARGARET J ANDRADE ROBYN E ANGUIANO GABRIELLE ARMSTRONG TRENT Z
ASHLEY TRAVIS BARAJAS JENNIFER V BARKER JOSH BARTHOLOMEW TYLER J BARTLESON MADELINE P
BARTRAND ANSON BG BATCHELOR JASMIEN A BELLER KENDALL N BELLISTON TEIGAN L BELMONT ELIETTE M
BENSON DAKOTA R BERGERE RYLEE J BJORGE TRACER S BLACKWELL ALEX S BLANKENSHIP FELICIA J
BONILLA CHRISTOPHER E BROOKS KELTON A BRUCE KENNEDY J BURKE CAITLYNNE R CAIN TIMOTHY J
CAMP EMILY J CANDANOZA LOGAN M CANTU CAROLINE I CARLSON KAYLA L CARTER TYLER J
CASTANEDA ALLIE R CASTANEDA BRANDY CASTRO JESSICA CHEN JING CHRISTENSEN EMILY D
CHVALA CLAIRE M CLARK MAKAYLEE A CLAVETTE HANNAH N COLLINS KOURTNEY J CONSTANT MICHAELA A
COOK AIDEN W CORBETT RACHEL K CORONA FREDY CROW CODY S CULVER LANE R
CUNNINGHAM RYAN E DAVID-KANDAVALLI FAITH DE-VORE ALEXIS M DIEGUEZ ELIENAI DILLABOUGH JENNIFER R
DITTY ETHEN RL DRONEN MAHLI A EGLI CADEN B ERDMAN DEVON C ERLENBUSH DANIELLE N
ESPINOZA MIKAELA D EYRE KADEN L FABBRI BLAKE M FITZHUGH MARQUIA FLORES GABRIEL
FORD BROOKLYN F FOX JAY D GARCIA CHAVEZ ISELA GARCIA CORIA SONIA GEISLER EMILY G
GIBSON CONNIE A GIEVER TRENT R GIL PABLO A GILLIAM CHRISTIAN M GLENN SARAH K
GONZALEZ ANAYELI J GONZALEZ GUSTAVO GOODWIN PATRICK T GRAY SALEM S GREEN DAVID L
GREGG SYDNEY M HAMLIN LOGAN R HANRATTY SAVANNAH L HARINGA RENAE J HARMS GREGORY A
HECKMAN MELISSA HERRERA MARISA A HICKS RAYMOND L HOFF ISABELLA G HOGUE RYLEE R
HOLT AMY N HULL LAURA A HUNSAKER CHELSIE C INES RYAN B JENSEN ALYSSA N
JIMENEZ YESENIA JORDAN CAMBRYN G KELLY NATHAN M KOGO JOAN J KOROTKOV ANNA
KRISTOFZSKI DANIEL J LAFORGE MAHALA Y LARMEY ALEX X LARSON FAITH A LEGARD MICHAEL J
LOGOZZO SHAELYNN M MACDUFF PAUL M MACIAS KARINA MAHAFFEY MADISON K MALLONEE BENJAMIN C
MAR STACI R MARTIN BRYCE C MARTINES MORGANNE T MARTINEZ CLARISSA A MASON MATTHEW S
MAYA BAILEY J MCCAULEY KALEY M MEDRANO MAYA B MEINKE CRYSTAL D MELLEMA BRITTNEY K
MENDEZ MADISEN R MERCADO SAMUEL A MINTER NICHOLAS B MONTGOMERY EMMA B MORGAN ACENNAN S
MOWEN SARAH M MYERS PIERCE M NAVARRETE ERIC T NECHANICKY CAMBRIE A NELSON MEG R
NEWTON BAILEY M NINEMIRE JAMIE NOBLE CASSANDRA A NOLLETTE SAMANTHA J NOLLETTE SERA L
ORNELAS KIMBERLY R PADDEN ETHAN E PATTEE KIRSTEN L PIOSALAN SOPHIA D PONCE KALID R
PRADO MANUEL G PRATT JORDAN C PRATT KJAERSTEN B PRISON PATRICIA E RAMEY KELLI C
RAMIREZ JOEL U RATLIFF JAMES M RHEINSCHMIDT KATIE A RICHARDS SETH A RICKETTS MARIAH S
RICKMAN LUCY L ROBERTS JENNIFER M ROSALES-SANDOVAL DANNA ROWLAND MICHAEL D SANTIAGO NOEL U
SAUNDERS JACOB J SCHAB JAYMZ B SCOTT TANNER J SEARCH SADIE SEK SOKHOM B
SERRATOS SULEIRA SHELBY EVA J SIGLER BRAVON D SMALLWOOD TEGAN G SMITH ALLISON K
SMITH ALYSIA R SMITH BANNER S SMITH ERIC A SMITH MARCUS A SMITHEE LAURA J
SOLORIO RENE SOTELO STEPHANIE E STAPE JACQUELINE G STELTER DEREK J STEPHENSON MOLLY W
SWEENEY CONNER J TEAGLE TARAH E TEMPLETON HANNAH J THRUN BREANNA H TIPPETTS BRIANA
TIPPETTS KAITLYN L TOLAR KYLE J TORRES EDWARD TORRES JESSICA L TRAVIS JACQUELINE S
UNDERHILL ZAKKARY J VOLLMER SYDNEY C WADE BREEANA N WANG LI WANSOR-HAWKINS TRACIE
WEISSENBERGER RILEY K WELCH JAMIE WHEELER REBECCA M WHITEHOUSE HEATHER C WIGHTMAN SKYLAR J
WILLIAMS VICTORIA A WOOD TRAVIS J WOODS CLIFFORD CE WOODWARD SAMUEL L YOUNG ISAAC P

Deans' List

Students who earn 12 credits in courses 100 or above within the quarter and achieve a quarterly GPA of 3.50-3.84 are named to the Deans' Honor Roll.

+ ADAMS SHAYLEE R ADKISON MACKENZIEL AKERS COURTNEY A ALDAKHI FARIS
ALVARAZ TERESA A ALVAREZ GERARDO ALVAREZ JANNELLE ALVAREZ YARIZZA L ANDERSEN JACOB T
ANDERSEN JULIE A ANDERSON JACOB A ANDERSON JARYD J ANDERSON TIANA M ANGUIANO ALONDRA
ANGUIANO CHRISTIAN B ANTONIO YVANNA A ARROYOS DIAZ YACXARY G AVALOS ANDRES BARAJAS FIDEL G
BARANOV IGOR V BARNHILL JASON L BARRAGAN MARIO BARRAGAN-LOPEZ ARACELI BARRERA LORENA
BARRERA MARIA L BARTHOLOMEW TYRELL S BASSETT NICOLE N BASURTO-GUADALUPE FLOR BAUER COLE B
BAUMAN KAITLYN G BAUTISTA-VARGAS JOY BAXTER ALYSSA R BEATTE KASANDRA E BECK MCKAILEE R
BELL DEE A BELL JOANN BEREZOVSKIY TAISSA S BEUS HEATHER BINTORIO NICHOLAS N
BIRDWELL LISA J BIRRUETA BRUCE A BLAKE ZACHARY T BLANCO NOE BLODGETT LEAH R
BLOUNT RACHEL G BOLT TANNER J BOND CAMELIA J BOOTH JORDAN R BORG HEATHER J
BORG NICHOLE H BORG SARAH BORT HANNAH M BROWNING KAREN A BROWNING MCKAYLA J
BUCHMANN CHRISTINE D BULLDIS NATHAN S BURNHAM CONNOR M BURTON BRONWEN F BURTON LAUREN K
BUSEV JOSEPH L BUSEV VITALIY Y CABALLERO VANESSA R CADMAN SCOTT K CAMACHO ANDRES M
CAMERON MADISON K CAMPOS YESENIA CAMPUZANO ROLANDO CARLSON CALEB S CARRILLO CYNTHIA
CARTWRIGHT JESALAN K CASTILLA BEN D CASTILLO MAYRA P CASTRO ROSARIO CASTRO-MARMALEJO JESSI
CAZARES JOEL CHAMBERLIN ZOEY A CHAMBERS DAVID R CHAPMAN CALEB L CHEATWOOD CINDY L
CHILDS BRADEN Q CHRISTENSEN KADE C CHRISTIANSON KIMBERLY CISNEROS-RUIZ SALVADOR CLARK CONN O
CLARK SARAH B CLARY GARRETT B CLAYTON CAMRYN A CLOY LAMAR A COFFELT CLAIRE N
CONLEY SUZANNA J CONTRERAS LUIS E COOK COLTON J COOK TRESSA J CORBIN KRISTA I
CORNELISON KALEB R CORREA ALEXIS G CORTES MARISSA R CORTEZ-ALONSO JOSE A COTSFORD BRITTANY J
COVERDELL GREGORY D CRUTCHFIELD KAREN A CURRIE SARAH A CURRY ASHLEY C DALLAS DEVIN E
DARLING MICHAEL J DAVIS AMANDA S DAVIS ERICA S DAVIS ISRAEL J DAVIS STACEY L
DEARDORFF SARAH J DEINES MEGAN G DEJESUS SAMANTHA DESHAZO REIJA D DI BIASE KATHERINE I
DIAMAND NOEL C DIAZ OMAR DICKISON MICA N DRAIN BRANDEN L DUNLAP ANNIE C
DUPAQUIER JAMES C DURON FATIMA B DURST AMY M EDWARDS LEXUS EDWARDS WILLIAM G
ESPINO CYTLALLI ESPINO ESTEBAN ESTRADA-BOWMAN MARISSA EVERETT TEDRA I EVERHAM KAULIN W
FANNING JENNIFER L FARIAS JACQUELINE A FARR HARRISON H FARRENS BRIAN K FELIX EMMA E
FERRARO KALISTA M FIELDS JAIMEE FIFER KEEGAN FITZGERALD AMANDA N FLEMING HANNAH T
FLORES ALEXIS FLORES DIANA E FLORES KELSEY FOEPPEL REBECCA E FONTANARI GAIA
FORD BRYCE L FORD RACHAEL M FOTHERINGHAM CONNOR B FRANTTI BRENNA E FREEMAN GRAEME M
FUHRMAN AMELIA R GALEANA SERGIO J GALVEZ VIBIANA G GARCIA ADRIAN GARCIA CYNTHIA A
GARCIA GARCIA YESENIA GARCIA JHOW A GARCIA PAOLA GARRARD HARRISON H GARZA DOMINGO J
GARZA JONAH A GARZA LARISSA L GARZA MARC A GASS ALLISON M GILL BRODERICK C
GODFREY SIERRA D GOMEZ VANESSA G GONZALEZ ISAIAH H GONZALEZ LOPEZ ARIANA GOODELL KAYLA R
GOODRICH ANGIE V GORDON ROBBIE A GORHAM SETH T GRACE NICHOLAS H GRANADOS ANGEL
GRAY ANNIE L GRAY CHRIS L GREEN KAITLYN R GRIFFIN ALEXANDRA P GROSS KEVIN M
GROTH MATTHEW R GRUBBE AMY M GUERCIA TRISTAN R GUERRA ARIDAY GUIZAR ALEXIA Y
GUTIERREZ ANDRES GUZMAN ALEXIS GUZMAN EBANY V HALE ZACHARY A HAMMOND SYDNEY M
HANLEN PATRICK C HANS CHRISTIAN T HARDIEK CAMERON M HAUGEN MEGAN F HAYES BAILEY A
HEALIS DESTINY L HEIDEBRINK DYLAN M HENDEL NICHOLAS R HENDERSON VERONICA L HENRY DEVON N
HERNANDEZ ANGEL VALEXA HERNANDEZ ANGELICA HERNANDEZ CAMRYN O HERNANDEZ MEJIA LUIS R HERNANDEZ YESENIA
HERRERA MARIA G HERRERACASTILLO BRAYAN HIGGINS HARRISON J HINOJOSA SATURNINO E HOLLAND COLE
HOLLOWAY JULIAN P HOOVER CAMERON C HORTON MARISSA C HOUSEHOLDER ETHAN A HOWALD CAMERON C
HOWARD EMILEE F HOWARD SAMANTHA J HUBBARD ASHLEY E HUDSON COLLIN B HUDSON SAMANTHA Y
HUMPHREYS JESSICA A HUNSAKER MICHAEL F HUNT MIKAYLA D HUNT REBECCA B HUTCHINSON CHRIS A
IBARRA-BARRAGAN ANDREA ICAYAN AUSTIN M ILES AARON R INFANTE MIGUEL A ISAKSON NICHOLAS R
JAHJEFENDIC SMAIL JALALYAR MUSTAFA JALALYAR ZUHAL JENKINS SYDNEY A JOHANSEN ZACHARIAH D
JOHNSON DANIELLE A JOHNSON NADINE B JONES CARLI M JONES KASSIDY JONES MORGAN J
JONES PEYTON R KAUANUI KAILE LEIOLANI KAUR RAJDEEP KELLEY SHESHA D KELLY SEAMUS M
KENDALL MATT R KHANTHAPHONE AL KINSEY ZAYNA N KLEWIN NINA P KOROTKOV LEAH V
KOSKINEN JOHN KOSTIC EDWIN LABUSOHR HALEY M LACHOWICZ PRESTON M LANG DESTANEE
LARRABEE NATALIE L LAWING HANNAH C LEAVITT AMBER R LEMBURG HAILEY R LEONHARD LAURENT A
LETTRICK CHAD W LEWIS JOSHUA E LICON-VASQUEZ JESSICA LINDSLEY TYLER A LIZARAZO NATHALY D
LLAMAS ERICA R LOMAS ALEXANDER D LONG LAUREN M LOPEZ ANA K LOPEZ CICELY M
LOPEZ JULIO C LOWE ANNE M MACATANGAY RONALD MADRIGAL JOSE E MADSEN RYAN T
MAGANA NORMA L MAHAFFEY ASHLEY S MAIOCCO MADISON E MALTOS RILEY L MARIOTTI MARISSA
MARKS KARISA M MARROQUIN ISAAC MARSHEL JAROD M MARTIN LAUREN P MARTINEZ JOCELYN L
MARTINEZ YESENIA G MARTINEZ-DARROW DAVID MAY CHRISTI L MAYS JOHN A MAYTON EMILY A
MCCALLUM MATTHEW E MCCORMICK ROBERT C MCMURRAY KATELYN L MCSHANE DESIREE D MELENA AMY A
MELTON ISABELLE M MENCHACA CLAUDIA MENDENHALL TREVOR M MENDOZA ADELINA S MENDOZA JESSICA G
MENDOZA KARI M MENDOZA SAMANTHA A MENNETROT NEOMI M MERAS-OLSEN ALEXIS X MERAZ-SEGURA MARIA D
MERTENS HANNAH METZGER ELAINE MIDDLETON LINDSAY D MIKE CHRISTIANNA K MILLER JESSICA
MINER JOSHUA M MIRON STEPHANIA J MITZ SHELLEY R MOLNAR BRANDON M MOON ZAIRE A
MOORE RAQUEL N MORANO CHRISTOPHER MORBY RHEANNON L MORENO BRITANIA E MORENO FLOR
MORITZKY TATE MORRIS LUCAS D MOUNTAIN DAVID J MUNOS CHRISTOPHER M MUNOZ-OROZCO CELINA
MUSICK TESS MYERS CLAUDIA N NARVAEZ-CHIRIBOGA LUIS NELSON ESME NGO TONY J
NICHOLS ELIZABETH J NILES MIKAELA S NOAKES SPENCER A NORELL KYLA S NORVAL HANNAH W
NOVOA CRYSTAL S NULL KALA A NUNEZ YESENIA NYCE EMMA L OAKES DALLIN J
OATES KIMBERLY D OJEDA ASHLEY P OLIVERA ALYXANDRA G OLIVEROS BELLA N OLLERO MARLEY R
ORMAN MARKUS R OROZCO JUAN A OROZCO MARCELA OSORIO DAVID PARKER NICHOLAS C
PATRICK CHRISTOPHER B PATTON JOSH J PAULSEN MADELYNN R PEAL CARINA PEARSON SIERRA L
PELLETIER MITCHEL E PELLMAN LAURALAI D PEREZ JOSE A PERKINS BENJAMIN L PETERSEN BENTLEY L
PHIPPS ALEXIS A PICKEL RYLEE M PIPPENGER TAYLOR R PONCE DONNA I PONCE JENNIFER L
POWERS FORD E PRUCHA KODY R PRUITT ZAKIYA PRUNEDA JULIANNA RAE DUSTIN T
RAMIREZ JOSE L RAMOS ALISHA N RANGEL TOBIAS RAPP GEORGE A RATCLIFFE TANNER D
RAY STEPHANIE H RENDON AYLIN Y REYES JORGE REYNOLDS GWYNDYLYNN M RICKMAN RYAN R
RIENSCHE ALEXIS I RILEY LUCAS A RINEHART KYLIE A RINKER MADISON RIVERA CRYSTAL A
RIZIN VITALIY D ROBLES JOSE ROBLES RAUL A RODRIGUEZ DANIELA X RODRIGUEZ MARIA E
RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL A ROMERO ALEXIS L ROMM JESSE J ROMMEREIM DAVID N ROSARIO LUZ E
ROY SYDNEY RUEGSEGGER COLTON C RUELAS-MENDOZA NELLY M RUIZ YURELI J RUSSELL LARRY T
RUYBAL SARAH M SAENZ MURILLO ALBERTO SALINAS FREDY A SALINAS ROBERT R SALMONSON WHITNEY D
SALTZ CHRISTOPHER A SAMANIEGO ALEJANDRO D SAMATOVA NAZINA SANCHEZ ADRIANA I SANCHEZ AMAYA M
SANCHEZ SAIRA Y SANCHEZ SAVANNAH K SANDOVAL ARACELI SANDOVAL JUAN J SANFORD STACEY D
SANNITO SOPHIA A SANTANA GRECIA M SANTOS MATTHEW R SANTOYO MONIQUE M SARBER EMILY A
SARGENT SHARLENE R SAUCEDA ADAM SAUNDERS COURTJOSEPH M SAUR ALEXANDER J SAXTON JACOB R
SCALISE ABBEY L SCHOELLER DANTE C SCHOESSLER RONALD E SCHUERMANN CHRISTOPHER SCHULDHEISZ JACOB
SCHULTHEISS ALYSSA M SCHULTZ JOHN D SCHWEHR GARRETT SCOTT BRANDON J SCOTT COLE
SENCION JUAN C SEREDA ANDREY P SERHIYCHUK NADIYA M SHAW HOLLY A SHELESTOVSKIY LEVI P
SHEPARD ARIANNA R SHERMAN CHANELLE R SHIPLEY MEGAN A SHYMANSKI KADEN M SILVEIRA AUSTIN J
SIMPKINS TROY A SIRES CANDICE D SLEATER ERIN SMART CHLOE I SMILLIE ETHAN J
SMITH ALONZO G SMITH CHELTSEY A SMITH SHEA K SMURTHWAITE PHOEBE A SNIPES AMIAH D
SNYDER HANNA N SOLORIO ALEXIS I SOLORIO MARGARITA SOTO CANO YESSENIA SPENCER MYAH R
SPURLOCK LEAH R STARR KEVIN N SUCHY CALEB S SWANSON SCOTT P SYNYUK ALINA
TAW EH T TAYLOR DREW A TAYLOR GARRETT P TEDESCHI FRANCESCA R TEFFT HALEY N
THOMPSON JAMES D THOMPSON JOSHUA D THOMPSON TREVOR A THORPE SERELLE J TIPPS SARAH J
TOBIN ROBB I TORRES ANGELICA M TOWNLEY TRAVIS J TOWNSEND BRITTANY M TRAN HUY D
TRIMBLE MALACHI D TROWBRIDGE COLE E TYUTYUNNIK YELENA N ULBRICHT LUCAS A URIOSTEGUI MARITZA
URIOSTEGUI RAFAEL VALDEZ DORA I VALENCIA CRISTOPHER A VALENCIA NAOMI A VASQUEZ JENNIFER
VAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO VELASCO ISAAC R VERKIST LAURA C VEROVOY DMITRY A VEROVOY PAVEL A
VOLMER RILEY M WAGGONER KARA L WALKER DANIEL L WALTERS MATTHEW O WARE PAMELA M
WATKINS ZACHARY C WAY AUGUSTUS J WELCH SERENA E WELLS BRIAN K WELLS OLIVIA K
WHITE ELIJAH J WHITE JACQUELINE KAY WHITLOCK MASON R WILLIAMS BRIXTON M WILLIAMS CHARLOTTE L
WILLIAMS SHELBY R WINTRODE KEANA WISEMAN ANTHONY J WITTEVEEN ASHTON WOOD HEATHER K
WOOD SEAN P ZARAGOZA STEPHANIE T ZUNIGA LORENA
Certificates are no longer mailed to students. However, you may print your certificate by clicking the link at the top of this page. If you have any questions about this page please contact the transcripts office at 509-542-4403.
© 2019 Columbia Basin College